1,375,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in Ismailia City
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Apartments For sale in Ismailia City
Apartments.Ismailia City
101 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
5View
ClubYear Built
1986Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
13,614 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6864151Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin